South Africa Immigration

Eligibility Criteria.

• You should posses at least 5 years experience of relevant experience in nominated occupation.
• Should be hold minimum Bachelors degree which meet the occupational requirements.
• Should be physical fit and should not have any versed record.
• Should have sufficient funds to bear the financial needs in the country.

Benefits of Quota Work Permit
• No sponsorship required and Without job offer you will get entry permission to search a job in relevant profile in South Africa.
• Equal and fair possibility of getting job.
• No IELTS /TOFEL required.
• Low living cost with luxury lifestyle.
• Need to show minimum balance to show for visa processing.
• Fast and easy visa processing or work permit stamping processing time 1-2 Months with good success rate .
• Migration possible with entire family once you secured a job offer.
• Long term validity based on your job contract in the specific occupation.
• On completion of 5 year can directly file the permanent residency of South Africa.
• Easily route to get South Africa citizenship after 5 years stay on Permanent residency visa.

Why you should select South Africa.
• Pleasant climate.
• Crime and peaceful country.
• Low taxation rate and Inflation rate with
• Full of Natural resources and have low accommodation charges.
• Adopt all Cultural diversity and region professionals.
• Provide best medical and health care services.

Basic documents requirement.
• Passport front & last page & all pages where stamped.
• All academic marksheets, certificate & transcript.
• 6 passport size photograph.
• Work experience certificates
• Police clearance certificate (stay for 12 months or longer).
• Bank certificate stating sufficient fund to support maintanance cost.
• Marriage certificate in case of married couple.
• vaccination certificate.
• medical report and radiological report